This website uses cookies.
*
  1. 2017

    Vrijdag 20 oktober 2017:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Berg vd Antoon 11
    Boeren Co 10
    16.45 Gils v Faike 6
    Wijnen Jos 11
    17.30 Gastel v Wim 12
    Meulemans Huub 17
    18.15 Bliek vd Adri 8
    Luck Piet 6
    19.00 Riet vd Robert 12
    Balemans Walther 13
    19.45 Machielsen Sjef 11
    Bogers Peter 17
    20.30 Luck Piet 15
    Kavelaars Antoon 17
    21.15 Peemen Rien 9
    Balemans Walther 11
    22.00 Vries d Joop 5
    Gils v Faike 8
    22.45      
         
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Rombouts Wim 19
    Luck Piet 15
    16.45 Oostvogels Cees 5
    Gils v Dio 14
    17.30 Schrauwen Frans 3
    Nuiten Piet 17
    18.15 Nuiten Rens 21
    Peemen Rien 10
    19.00 Beckhoven v Gert-Jan 9
    Wijngaard vd Nico 5
    19.45 Bliek vd Adri 10
    Beemt vd Gerben 11
    20.30 Dekkers Frans 7
    Beekers Jos 10
    21.15 Wijngaard vd Nico 11
    Machielsen Frans 18
    22.00 Verschuren Bas 4
    Sprenkels Theo 10
    22.45      
         
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Peemen Rien 11
    Beemt vd Gerben 15
    16.45 Machielsen Sjef 15
    Hoven vd Willem 17
    17.30 Machielsen Anton 11
    Heijden vd Kees 6
    18.15 Sprenkels Theo 8
    Boeren Co 19
    19.00 Luiken Jeroen 8
    Nijnatten v Piet 11
    19.45 Oostvogels Cees 6
    Gils v Faike 10
    20.30 Bakker Wessel 4
    Leys Rien 16
    21.15 Nuiten Rens 21
    Nuiten Piet 9
    22.00 Riet vd Robert 15
    Bliek vd Adri 9
    22.45      
         
    Zaterdagmiddag 21 oktober 2017:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Praat v Marcel 17
    Luiken Jeroen 5
    10.45 Machielsen Frans 25
    Lammens Michel 8
    11.30 Nuiten Piet 16
    Hoven vd Willem 16
    12.15 Berg vd Antoon 8
    Houten v Peter 19
    13.00 Machielsen Frans 14
    Beemt vd Gerben 15
    13.45 Bakker Wessel 8
    Dekkers Frans 11
    14.30 Beemt vd Piet 14
    Schaik v Gerard 15
    15.15 Machielsen Anton 11
    Sprenkels Theo 1
    16.00 Hoven vd Willem 16
    Leys Rien 18
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Wijnen Pierre 10
    Berg vd Antoon 7
    10.45 Dekkers Frans 12
    Rombouts Wim 19
    11.30 Beekers Jos 6
    Gool v Ad 16
    12.15 Beemt vd Piet 11
    Loenhout v Piet 6
    13.00 Luiken Jeroen 11
    Wijnen Jos 9
    13.45 Leys Rien 10
    Nuiten Rens 21
    14.30 Mom Wil 17
    Wijnen Pierre 10
    15.15 Beemt vd Jan 13
    Schrauwen Frans 7
    16.00 Bogers Peter 15
    Meulemans Huub 16
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Riet vd Robert 6
    Loenhout v Piet 6
    10.45 Martens Wilbert 6
    Meulemans Huub 16
    11.30 Machielsen Anton 11
    Vries d Joop 11
    12.15 Opstal v Henk 9
    Wijnen Pierre 10
    13.00 Oostvogels Cees 5
    Lammens Michel 11
    13.45 Beckhoven v Gert-Jan 9
    Nijnatten v Piet 9
    14.30 Machielsen Sjef 10
    Tax Sjors 8
    15.15 Houten v Peter 14
    Gastel v Wim 10
    16.00 Verschuren Bas 2
    Gool v Ad 17
    Zaterdagavond 21 oktober 2017:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Schaik v Gerard 11
    Martens Wilbert 6
    17.30 Boeren Co 8
    Beemt vd Piet 19
    18.15 Bogers Peter 9
    Kavelaars Antoon 23
    19.00 Wijngaard vd Nico 7
    Opstal v Henk 9
    19.45 Houten v Peter 19
    Beemt vd Jan 17
    20.30 Rombouts Wim 19
    Nijnatten v Piet 1
    21.15 Heijden vd Kees 4
    Beekers Jos 11
    22.00      
         
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Tax Sjors 2
    Loenhout v Piet 7
    17.30 Wijnen Jos 11
    Beemt vd Jan 6
    18.15 Lammens Michel 9
    Praat v Marcel 17
    19.00 Meeuwissen Kees 18
    Bakker Wessel 6
    19.45 Schaik v Gerard 11
    Verschuren Bas 11
    20.30 Kavelaars Antoon 14
    Gool v Ad 17
    21.15 Praat v Marcel 17
    Opstal v Henk 10
    22.00      
         
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Beckhoven v Gert-Jan 13
    Meeuwissen Kees 14
    17.30 Heijden vd Kees 5
    Mom Wil 17
    18.15 Schrauwen Frans 15
    Balemans Walther 9
    19.00 Tax Sjors 5
    Martens Wilbert 8
    19.45 Mom Wil 17
    Gils v Dio 13
    20.30 Gastel v Wim 5
    Vries d Joop 11
    21.15 Gils v Dio 10
    Meeuwissen Kees 15
    22.00      
         
    Zondagmiddag 21 oktober 2017:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Rombouts Wim 19
    Vries d Joop 7
    11.00 Nuiten Rens 21
    Luck Piet 17
    12.00 Meulemans Huub 16
    Beemt vd Gerben 15
    13.00 Luck Piet 12
    Meulemans Huub 19
    14.00      
         
    15.00      
         
    17.00      
         
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Praat v Marcel 22
    Bogers Peter 11
    11.00 Mom Wil 14
    Beekers Jos 9
    12.00 Wijnen Jos 14
    Wijnen Pierre 16
    13.00 Praat v Marcel 18
    Wijnen Pierre 8
    14.00 Nuiten Piet 13
    Praat v Marcel 14
    15.00 Meulemans Huub 18
    Mom Wil 13
    17.00 Praat v Marcel 6
    Meulemans Huub 19
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Machielsen Anton 7
    Nuiten Piet 21
    11.00 Gool v Ad 22
    Balemans Walther 11
    12.00 Rombouts Wim 12
    Nuiten Piet 20
    13.00 Mom Wil 22
    Gool v Ad 17
    14.00      
         
    15.00      
         
    17.00