This website uses cookies.
*
  1. 2016

    Vrijdag 21 oktober 2016:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Machielsen Sjef 13
    Machielsen Anton 4
    16.45 Dekkers Frans 9
    Luck Piet 9
    17.30 Loenhout v Piet 6
    Gils v Dio 10
    18.15 Beekers Jos 8
    Meulemans Huub 14
    19.00 Tax Sjors 1
    Gool v Ad 15
    19.45 Gils v Faike 15
    Sprenkels Theo 4
    20.30 Bliek vd Adri 10
    Heijden vd Kees 11
    21.15 Hoven vd Willem 19
    Machielsen Frans 25
    22.00 Bogers Peter 6
    Leys Rien 17
    22.45      
         
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Heijden vd Kees 6
    Wijnen Jos 9
    16.45 Peemen Rien 8
    Boeren Co 17
    17.30 Houten v Peter 21
    Machielsen Frans 14
    18.15 Frijters Walter 11
    Schrauwen Frans 10
    19.00 Luiken Jeroen 8
    Oerle v Anton 8
    19.45 Geuze Kees 8
    Leys Rien 17
    20.30 Gastel v Wim 7
    Lammens Michel 15
    21.15 Nijnatten v Piet 4
    Rombouts Wim 10
    22.00 Loenhout v Piet 4
    Oosterbosch v Marc 9
    22.45      
         
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Gils v Faike 19
    Frijters Walter 7
    16.45 Mom Wil 17
    Nijnatten v Piet 4
    17.30      
         
    18.15 Machielsen Anton 9
    Nuiten Piet 16
    19.00 Beemt vd Piet 13
    Luck Piet 15
    19.45 Peemen Rien 12
    Bakker Wessel 7
    20.30 Riet vd Robert 10
    Balemans Walther 13
    21.15 Martens Wilbert 9
    Tax Sjors 11
    22.00 Schaik v Gerard 14
    Machielsen Joop 12
    22.45      
         
    Zaterdagmiddag 22 oktober 2016:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Lammens Michel 14
    Praat v Marcel 14
    10.45 Broek vd Wesley 10
    Wijnen Jos 8
    11.30 Bogers Peter 4
    Peemen Rien 13
    12.15 Leys Rien 17
    Nijnatten v Piet 6
    13.00 Machielsen Joop  15
    Nuiten Piet  8
    13.45 Wijngaard vd Nico 10
    Gastel v Wim 15
    14.30 Frijters Walter 11
    Bakker Wessel 4
    15.15 Boeren Co 14
    Vries d Joop 7
    16.00 Dekkers Frans  6
    Geuze Kees  6
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Beemt vd Piet 19
    Schaik v Gerard 12
    10.45 Vries d Joop 7
    Meulemans Huub 15
    11.30 Wijngaard vd Nico 13
    Houten v Peter 7
    12.15 Hoven vd Willem 18
    Tax Sjors 11
    13.00 Balemans Walther 8
    Lammens Michel 11
    13.45 Beemt vd Jan 10
    Nuiten Rens 13
    14.30 Machielsen Frans 16
    Mom Wil 17
    15.15 Heller John 7
    Meulemans Huub 12
    16.00 Luck Piet  15
    Gils v Dio 14 
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Balemans Walther 13
    Beemt vd Jan 15
    10.45 Gils v Faike 17
    Dekkers** Frans 15
    11.30 Geuze Kees 10
    Wijnen Pierre 7
    12.15 Opstal v Henk 12
    Sprenkels Theo 6
    13.00 Machielsen Sjef 13
    Schaik v Gerard 10
    13.45 Beemt vd Piet 10
    Machielsen Joop 15
    14.30 Houten v Peter 18
    Schrauwen Frans 7
    15.15 Loenhout v Piet 13 
    Heijden vd Kees
    16.00 Oosterbosch v Marc  11
    Martens Wilbert  8
    Zaterdagavond 22 oktober 2016:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Beemt vd Gerben 7
    Beekers Jos 11
    17.30 Nuiten Rens 21
    Riet vd Robert 8
    18.15 Wijnen Jos 11
    Rombouts Wim 14
    19.00 Beemt vd Jan 17
    Oosterbosch v Marc 7
    19.45 Wijnen Pierre 8
    Martens Wilbert 6
    20.30 Opstal v Henk 15
    Hoven vd Willem 13
    21.15      
         
    22.00 Praat v Marcel 15
    Vries d Joop 3
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Bogers Peter 16
    Wijnen Pierre 11
    17.30 Oerle v Anton 9
    Opstal v Henk 14
    18.15 Machielsen Anton 5
    Schrauwen Frans 15
    19.00 Bliek vd Adri 8
    Praat v Marcel 14
    19.45 Riet vd Robert 15
    Beemt vd Gerben 12
    20.30 Dekkers Frans 7
    Sprenkels Theo 8
    21.15 Heller John 10
    Boeren Co 14
    22.00 Gool v Ad 15
    Broek vd Wesley 6
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Nuiten Piet 10
    Mom Wil 13
    17.30 Gastel v Wim 5
    Machielsen Sjef 13
    18.15 Broek vd Wesley 6
    Gils v Dio 14
    19.00 Gool v Ad 15
    Heller John 6
    19.45 Oerle v Anton 11
    Wijngaard vd Nico 11
    20.30 Bakker Wessel 7
    Nuiten Rens 13
    21.15 Bliek vd Adri 11
    Beekers Jos 9
    22.00 Rombouts Wim 12
    Beemt vd Gerben 15
    Zondagmiddag 22 oktober 2016:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Machielsen Joop 11
    Boeren Co 19
    11.00 Leys Rien 19
    Beekers Jos 8
    12.00 Opstal v Henk 15
    Balemans Walther 16
    13.00 Leys Rien  21
    Balemans Walther  6
    14.00      
         
    15.00      
         
    17.00      
         
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Gool v Ad 20
    Wijngaard vd Nico 4
    11.00 Machielsen Sjef 13
    Bilek vd Adri 16
    12.00 Frijters Walter 6
    Luck Piet 17
    13.00 Gool v Ad  17
    Luck Piet  17
    14.00 Praat v Marcel  16
    Luck Piet  17
    15.00 Bliek vd Adri  7
    Leys Rien  22
    17.00 Luck Piet   17
    Leys  Rien  19
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Praat v Marcel 17
    Lammens Michel 12
    11.00 Mom Wil 13
    Gils v Faike 15
    12.00 Boeren Co 9
    Praat v Marcel 18
    13.00 Bliek vd Adri  13
    Gils v Faike  17
    14.00      
         
    15.00      
         
    17.00