This website uses cookies.
*
  1. 2013

     

    Vrijdag 18 oktober 2013:

    Tafel 1

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    16.00

    Beekers

    Jos

     6

    Dekkers

    Frans

     8

     

    16.45

    Wijnen

    Pierre

     12

    Walroud

    Felix

     7

     

    17.30

    Geuze

    Kees

     4

    Vries d

    Joop

     11

     

    18.15

    Bogaert vd

    Leo

     19

    Kavelaars

    Anton

     15

     

    19.00

    Mom

    Wil

     7

    Heller

    John

     13

     

    19.45

    Luiken

    Jeroen

     13

    Leys

    John

     6

     

    20.30

    Lammens

    Michel

     13

    Bakker

    Wessel

     7

     

    21.15

    Bogers

    Peter

     15

    Wijngaard vd

    Nico

     13

     

    22.00

    Gils v

    Dijo

     10

    Machielsen

    Frans

     22

     

    22.45

    Balemans

    Walther

     11

    Nijnatten v

    Piet

     6

     

     


    Tafel 2

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    16.00

    Meeuwissen

    Kees

     17

    Gils v

    Dijo

     11

     

    16.45

    Gastel v

    Wim

     13

    Leys

    John

     13

     

    17.30

    Bogers

    Peter

     9

    Schaik v

    Gerard

     15

     

    18.15

    Nuiten

    Rens

     23

    Broek vd

    Wesley

     8

     

    19.00

    Machielsen

    Sjef

     7

    Hoven vd

    Willem

     16

     

    19.45

    Machielsen

    Joop

     11

    Bliek vd

    Adri

     6

     

    20.30

    Riet vd

    Robert

     12

    Balemans

    Walther

     11

     

    21.15

    Gool v

    Ad

     12

    Haperen v

    Kees

     9

     

    22.00

    Dekkers

    Frans

     13

    Leys

    Rien

     8

     

    22.45

    Kavelaars

    Anton

     23

    Vries d

    Joop

     1

     



    Tafel 3

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    16.00

    Nuiten

    Piet

     17

    Gils v

    Faike

     12

     

    16.45

    Heijden vd

    Cees

     4

    Bakker

    Wessel

     3

     

    17.30

    Machielsen

    Frans

     23

    Oerle v

    Anton

     5

     

    18.15

    Sprenkels

    Theo

     8

    Broek vd

    Richard

     7

     

    19.00

    Meeuwissen

    Kees

     17

    Oosterbosch v

    Marc

     5

     

    19.45

    Luck

    Piet

     9

    Nuiten

    Piet

     15

     

    20.30

    Geuze

    Kees

     11

    Beemt vd

    Jan

     6

     

    21.15

    Schaik v

    Gerard

     15

    Beemt vd

    Piet

     6

     

    22.00

    Rombouts

    Wim

     17

    Berg vd

    Antoon

     11

     

    22.45

    Heller

    John

     7

    Riet vd

    Robert

     7

    Zaterdagmiddag 19 oktober 2013:

    Tafel 1

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    10.00

    Machielsen

    Frans

     19

    Praat v

    Marcel

     11

     

    10.45

    Berg vd

    Antoon

     5

    Schaik v

    Gerard

     15

     

    11.30

    Wijnen

    Pierre

     10

    Beemt vd

    Piet

     16

     

    12.15

    Houten v

    Peter

     21

    Leys

    Rien

     9

     

    13.00

    Meulemans

    Huub

     13

    Beemt vd

    Gerben

     16

     

    13.45

    Machielsen

    Anton

     9

    Nuiten

    Rens

     23

     

    14.30

    Haperen v

    Kees

     6

    Oerle v

    Anton

     8

     

    15.15

    Tax

    Sjors

     11

    Rombouts

    Wim

     8

     

    16.00

    Gils v

    Faike

     17

    Luiken

    Jeroen

     7

     


    Tafel 2

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    10.00

    Gils v

    Faike

     17

    Lammens

    Michel

     9

     

    10.45

    Rombouts

    Wim

     17

    Machielsen

    Anton

     3

     

    11.30

    Beemt vd

    Jan

     17

    Nijnatten v

    Piet

     4

     

    12.15

    Visser d

    Tiny

    8

    Gils v

    Dijo

     11

     

    13.00

    Luiken

    Jeroen

     13

    Broek vd

    Richard

     1

     

    13.45

    Lammens

    Michel

     13

    Sprenkels

    Theo

     6

     

    14.30

    Bogaert vd

    Leo

     15

    Machielsen

    Joop

     11

     

    15.15

    Heller

    John

     10

    Gool v

    Ad

     15

     

    16.00

    Oosterbosch v

    Marc

     11

    Meulemans

    Huub

     15



    Tafel 3

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    10.00

    Machielsen

    Sjef

     7

    Bogaert vd

    Leo

     19

     

    10.45

    Beekers

    Jos

     6

    Oostvogels

    Mathieu

     3

     

    11.30

    Broek vd

    Wesley

     11

    Opstal v

    Henk

     11

     

    12.15

    Tax

    Sjors

     11

    Mom

    Wil

     14

     

    13.00

    Geuze

    Kees

     8

    Luck

    Piet

     16

     

    13.45

    Heijden vd

    Cees

     11

    Walroud

    Felix

     13

     

    14.30

    Oostvogels

    Mathieu

     4

    Bakker

    Wessel

     11

     

    15.15

    Houten v

    Peter

     21

    Opstal v

    Henk

     10

     

    16.00

    Meeuwissen

    Kees

     17

    Praat v

    Marcel

     7

    Zaterdagavond 19 oktober 2013:

    Tafel 1

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    16.45

    Visser d

    Tiny

     4

    Machielsen

    Sjef

     15

     

    17.30

    Machielsen

    Joop

     11

    Opstal v

    Henk

     13

     

    18.15

    Riet vd

    Robert

     15

    Berg vd

    Antoon

     5

     

    19.00

    Beemt vd

    Piet

     19

    Wijngaard vd

    Nico

     10

     

    19.45

    Tax

    Sjors

     11

    Meulemans

    Huub

     6

     

    20.30

    Hoven vd

    Willem

     19

    Houten v

    Peter

     16

     

    21.15

    Luck

    Piet

     15

    Gool v

    Ad

     11

     

    22.00

    Heijden vd

    Cees

     3

    Praat v

    Marcel

     13



    Tafel 2

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    16.45

    Wijnen

    Pierre

     8

    Mom

    Wil

     17

     

    17.30

    Leys

    John

     17

    Leys

    Rien

     13

     

    18.15

    Haperen v

    Kees

     5

    Broek vd

    Wesley

     5

     

    19.00

    Machielsen

    Anton

     7

    Kavelaars

    Anton

     23

     

    19.45

    Bogers

    Peter

     16

    Nijnatten v

    Piet

     6

     

    20.30

    Nuiten

    Rens

     12

    Bliek vd

    Adri

     13

     

    21.15

    Dekkers

    Frans

     2

    Oostvogels

    Mathieu

     11

     

    22.00

    Nuiten

    Piet

     15

    Balemans

    Walther

     7



    Tafel 3

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voornaam

    Car.

    16.45

    Beemt vd

    Gerben

     8

    Gastel v

    Wim

     13

     

    17.30

    Bliek vd

    Adri

     11

    Hoven vd

    Willem

     13

     

    18.15

    Oerle v

    Anton

     4

    Walroud

    Felix

     13

     

    19.00

    Oosterbosch v

    Marc

     8

    Vries d

    Joopl

     6

     

    19.45

    Visser d

    Tiny

     12

    Sprenkels

    Theo

     8

     

    20.30

    Beemt vd

    Gerben

     12

    Beekers

    Jos

     6

     

    21.15

    Beemt vd

    Jan

     17

    Broek vd

    Richard

     9

     

    22.00

    Gastel v

    Wim

     11

    Wijngaard vd

    Nico

     8

    Zondagmiddag 20 oktober 2013:

    Tafel 1

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voorn.

    Car.

    10.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    11.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    12.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    13.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    14.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    15.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

     



    Tafel 2

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voorn.

    Car.

    10.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    11.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    12.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    13.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    14.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    15.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    17.00

     

     

     

     

     

     



    Tafel 3

    Tijd

    Naam

    Voorn.

    Car.

    10.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    11.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    12.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    13.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    14.00

     

     

     

     

     

     

     

    15.00