Deze website gebruikt cookies.
*

Wedstrijdschema 2018

Vrijdag 19 oktober 2018:
Tafel 1
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
16.00 Schaik v Gerard 12
Wijnen Jos 10
16.45 Heijden vd Kees 10
Gils v Faike 14
17.30 Oosterbosch v Marc 10
Machielsen Frans 20
18.15 Schaik v Gerard 12
Balemans Walther 12
19.00 Nijnatten v Piet 10
Beekers Edo 10
19.45 Heijden vd Kees 10
Houten v Peter 18
20.30 Dekkers Frans 12
Sprenkels Theo 10
21.15 Renne Wim 10
Beekers Edo 10
22.00 Becker Ben 14
Luiken Jeroen 10
22.45 Dekkers Frans 12
Loenhout v Piet 10
 
Tafel 2
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
16.00 Luck Piet 14
Meeuwissen Kees 16
16.45 Gastel v Wim 12
Boeren Co 14
17.30 Nuiten Piet 14
Renne Wim 10
18.15 Nuiten Rens 18
Machielsen Anton 10
19.00 Leys Rien 16
Meeuwissen Kees 16
19.45 Oosterbosch v Marc 10
Verschuren Bas 10
20.30 Schaik v Gerard 12
Schalk Ad 12
21.15 Luck Piet 14
Mom Wil 16
22.00 Meulemans Huub 16
Mertens Maurice 10
22.45 Broek vd Wesley 10
Boeren Co 14
 
Tafel 3
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
16.00 Machielsen Anton 10
Verschuren Bas 10
16.45 Dekkers Frans 12
Meulemans Huub 16
17.30 Luiken Jeroen 10
Houten v Peter 18
18.15 Oerle v Anton 10
Machielsen Sjef 14
19.00 Gool v Ad 16
Gils v Faike 14
19.45 Christianen Wil 14
Nuiten Piet 14
20.30 Boeren Co 14
Vries d Joop 10
21.15 Bliek vd Adri 10
Machielsen Sjef 14
22.00 Berg vd Antoon 10
Balemans Walther 12
22.45 Sprenkels Theo 10
Riet vd Robert 14
Zaterdagmiddag 20 oktober 2018:
Tafel 1
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
10.00 Hoven vd Willem 16
Praat v Marcel 16
10.45 Christianen Wil 14
Gils v Faike 14
11.30 Luck Piet 14
Riet vd Robert 14
12.15 Opstal v Henk 12
Hoven vd Willem 16
13.00 Lammens Michel 12
Machielsen Sjef 14
13.45 Loenhout v Piet 10
Riet vd Robert 14
14.30 Meulemans Huub 16
Opstal v Henk 12
15.15 Lammens Michel 12
Machielsen Frans 20
16.00 Beemt vd Piet 16
Gils v Dio 12
 
Tafel 2
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
10.00 Opstal v Henk 12
Oerle v Anton 10
10.45 Balemans Walther 12
Mertens Maurice 10
11.30 Gils v Dio 12
Machielsen Frans 20
12.15 Beemt vd Piet 16
Sprenkels Theo 10
13.00 Bogers Peter 14
Machielsen Anton 10
13.45 Gils v Dio 12
Berg vd Antoon 10
14.30 Mom Wil 16
Wijngaard vd Nico 12
15.15 Gool v Ad 16
Wijnen Jos 10
16.00 Nijnatten v Piet 10
Vries d Joop 10
 
Tafel 3
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
10.00 Heijden vd Kees 10
Machielsen Joop 14
10.45 Meeuwissen Kees 16
Nuiten Rens 18
11.30 Berg vd Antoon 10
Gool v Ad 16
12.15 Rombouts Wim 16
Renne Frans 10
13.00 Gastel v Wim 12
Nuiten Piet 14
13.45 Nijnatten v Piet 10
Schrauwen Frans 10
14.30 Oostvogels Cees 10
Becker Ben 14
15.15 Bogers Peter 14
Martens Wilbert 10
16.00 Rombouts Wim 16
Tax Sjors 10
Zaterdagavond 20 oktober 2018:
Tafel 1
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
16.45 Beekers Jos 10
Renne Wim 10
17.30 Mertens Maurice 10
Luiken Jeroen 10
18.15 Beemt vd Piet 16
Houten v Peter 18
19.00 Oosterbosch v Marc 10
Praat v Marcel 16
19.45 Schalk Ad 12
Leys Rien 16
20.30 Oostvogels Cees 10
Rombouts Wim 16
21.15 Broek vd Wesley 10
Tax Sjors 10
22.00 Becker Ben 14
Schrauwen Frans 10
 
Tafel 2
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
16.45 Leys Rien 16
Verschuren Bas 10
17.30 Nuiten Rens 18
Beekers Edo 10
18.15 Bogers Peter 14
Wijngaard vd Nico 12
19.00 Tax Sjors 10
Beekers Jos 10
19.45 Schrauwen Frans 10
Machielsen Joop 14
20.30 Lammens Michel 12
Martens Wilbert 10
21.15 Praat v Marcel 16
Gastel v Wim 12
22.00 Renne Frans 10
Bliek vd Adri 10
 
Tafel 3
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
16.45 Renne Frans 10
Schalk Ad 12
17.30 Broek vd Wesley 10
Martens Wilbert 10
18.15 Oostvogels Cees 10
Vries d Joop 10
19.00 Mom Wil 16
Wijnen Jos 10
19.45 Oerle v Anton 10
Bliek vd Adri 10
20.30 Hoven vd Willem 16
Wijngaard vd Nico 12
21.15 Beekers Jos 10
Christianen Wil 14
22.00 Loenhout v Piet 10
Machielsen Joop 14
Zondagmiddag 20 oktober 2018:
Tafel 1
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
10.00      
     
11.00      
     
12.00      
     
13.00      
     
14.00      
     
15.00      
     
17.00      
     
 
Tafel 2
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
10.00      
     
11.00      
     
12.00      
     
13.00      
     
14.00      
     
15.00      
     
17.00      
     
 
Tafel 3
Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
10.00      
     
11.00      
     
12.00      
     
13.00      
     
14.00      
     
15.00      
     
17.00