This website uses cookies.
*
  1. 2015

    Vrijdag 23 oktober 2015:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Nuiten Piet 17
    Machielsen Anton 8
    16.45 Sprenkels Theo 11
    Nuiten Rens 6
    17.30 Gils v Dio 11
    Meulemans Huub 17
    18.15 Wijngaard vd Nico 13
    Nijnatten v Piet 2
    19.00 Houten v Peter 11
    Berg vd Antoon 5
    19.45 Vries d Joop 5
    Broek vd Wesley 9
    20.30 Riet vd Robert 13
    Heijden vd Kees 6
    21.15 Gastel v Wim 14
    Meeuwissen Kees 13
    22.00 Heller John 8
    Balemans Walther 11
    22.45      
         
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Machielsen Sjef 6
    Beekers Jos 11
    16.45 Dekkers Frans 12
    Heijden vd Kees 11
    17.30 Gils v Faike 17
    Geuze Kees 6
    18.15 Peemen Rien 10
    Bakker Wessel 4
    19.00 Luiken Jeroen 7
    Heller John 5
    19.45 Schaik v Gerard 9
    Rombouts Wim 17
    20.30 Leys John 10
    Martens Wilbert 3
    21.15 Meulemans Huub 11
    Bliek vd Adri 9
    22.00 Hoven vd Willem 13
    Luck Piet 9
    22.45 Broek vd Wesley 11
    Riet vd Robert 8
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.00 Bakker Wessel 2
    Schaik v Gerard 11
    16.45 Leys John 13
    Gastel v Wim 11
    17.30 Luck Piet 17
    Machielsen Frans 15
    18.15 Bogers Peter 17
    Meeuwissen Kees 17
    19.00 Praat v Marcel 15
    Bliek vd Adri 10
    19.45 Beemt vd Jan 8
    Balemans Walther 11
    20.30 Gils v Faike 17
    Machiel;sen Anton 10
    21.15 Peemen Rien 11
    Gool v Ad 16
    22.00 Wijngaard vd Nico 13
    Sprenkels Theo 7
    22.45      
         
    Zaterdagmiddag 24 oktober 2015:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Verwijmeren Adri 11
    Opstal v Henk 12
    10.45 Beemt vd Piet 15
    Bogers Peter 17
    11.30 Nuiten Piet 6
    Peemen Rien 13
    12.15 Hoven vd Willem 16
    Nuiten Rens 22
    13.00 Leys Rien 19
    Rombouts Wim 10
    13.45 Dekkers Frans 13
    Beekers Jos 9
    14.30 Geuze Kees 8
    Luiken Jeroen 11
    15.15 Gool v Ad 8
    Wijngaard vd Nico 8
    16.00 Machielsen Frans 25
    Wijnen Pierre 9
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Lammens Michel 13
    Beemt vd Jan 8
    10.45 Oerle v Anton 6
    Machielsen Joop 10
    11.30 Luck Piet 10
    Nijnatten v Piet 4
    12.15 Gils v Dio 13
    Wijnen Pierre 4
    13.00 Mom Wil 11
    Wijnen Jos 10
    13.45 Beemt vd Piet 20
    Opstal v Henk 13
    14.30 Vries d Joop 10
    Heijden vd Kees 7
    15.15 Schaik v Gerard 17
    Berg vd Antoon 4
    16.00 Beemt vd Gerben 4
    Nuiten Piet 12
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Berg vd Antoon 10
    Wijnen Jos 11
    10.45 Leys John 16
    Broek vd Wesley 7
    11.30 Beemt vd Gerben 14
    Machielsen Anton 11
    12.15 Heller John 11
    Houten v Peter 16
    13.00 Lammens Michel 11
    Machielsen Frans 25
    13.45 Frijters Walter 7
    Verwijmeren Adri 10
    14.30 Nijnatten v Piet 6
    Meulemans Huub 17
    15.15 Leys Rien 8
    Praat v Marcel 15
    16.00 Beekers Jos 7
    Bakker Wessel 4
    Zaterdagavond 24 oktober 2015:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Machielsen Joop 11
    Beemt vd Jan 5
    17.30 Gils v Dio 13
    Martens Wilbert 4
    18.15 Bliek vd Adri 5
    Oerle v Anton 8
    19.00 Lammens Michel 10
    Beemt vd Gerben 12
    19.45 Beemt vd Piet 15
    Wijnen Jos 2
    20.30 Mom Wil 17
    Machielsen Sjef 10
    21.15      
         
    22.00      
         
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Verwijmeren Adri 13
    Gils v Faike 15
    17.30 Hoven vd Willem 16
    Machielsen Sjef 11
    18.15 Frijters Walter 6
    Dekkers Frans 13
    19.00 Opstal v Henk 14
    Meeuwissen Kees 16
    19.45 Wijnen Pierre 5
    Luiken Jeroen 12
    20.30 Bogers Peter 12
    Rombouts Wim 17
    21.15 Praat v Marcel 10
    Balemans Walther 10
    22.00      
         
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    16.45 Mom Wil 12
    Nuiten Rens 9
    17.30 Leys Rien 8
    Riet vd Robert 13
    18.15 Sprenkels Theo 11
    Gastel v Wim 8
    19.00 Vries d Joop 4
    Gool v Ad 14
    19.45 Machielsen Joop 11
    Houten v Peter 7
    20.30 Martens Wilbert 4
    Geuze Kees 8
    21.15 Oerle v Anton 8
    Frijters Walter 11
    22.00      
         
    Zondagmiddag 25 oktober 2015:
    Tafel 1
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Gils v Faike 13
    Peemen Rien 12
    11.00 Dekkers Frans 9
    Meeuwissen Kees 19
    12.00 Sprenkels Theo 11
    Riet vd Robert 12
    13.00 Meeuwissen Kees 19
    Sprenkels Theo 11
    14.00      
         
    15.00      
         
    17.00      
         
     
    Tafel 2
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Machielsen Joop 15
    Verwijmeren Adri 12
    11.00 Balemans Walther 10
    Lammens Michel 16
    12.00 Meulemans Huub 14
    Wijngaard vd Nico 10
    13.00 Machielsen Joop 16
    Meulemans Huub 12
    14.00 Meeuwissen Kees 14
    Lammens Michel 15
    15.00 Machielsen Joop 14
    Rombouts Wim 16
    17.00 Lammens Michel 15
    Machielsen Joop 16
     
    Tafel 3
    Tijd Naam Voornaam Car.
    10.00 Gils v Dio 12
    Rombouts Wim 22
    11.00 Praat v Marcel 17
    Bogers Peter 16
    12.00 Peemen Rien 15
    Rombouts Wim 22
    13.00 Lammens Michel 15
    Praat v Marcel 11
    14.00      
         
    15.00      
         
    17.00